Calendar

Friday 1st November, 2019

Rugby & Hockey v Pocklington: U11, U10 (d12:00)

Start Time : 14:00
End Time : N/A

Saturday 2nd November, 2019

Hockey v Pocklington: 1st (H)

Start Time : 14:15
End Time : N/A

Saturday 2nd November, 2019

Hockey v Pocklington: U13A, U13B, U12A, U12B (d12:15)

Start Time : 14:15
End Time : N/A

Saturday 2nd November, 2019

Rugby v Ampleforth: 1st, 2nd, U15A, U15B (d12:15)

Start Time : 14:30
End Time : N/A

Saturday 2nd November, 2019

Rugby v Ampleforth: U16A, U16B, U14A, U14B (H)

Start Time : 14:30
End Time : N/A

Saturday 2nd November, 2019

Hockey v Pocklington: 2nd (H)

Start Time : 15:15
End Time : N/A

Saturday 2nd November, 2019

Hockey v Pocklington: U15, U14 (d13:15)

Start Time : 15:15
End Time : N/A

Wednesday 6th November, 2019

Rugby v Mowden Hall: U11 (H)

Start Time : 15:30
End Time : N/A

Wednesday 6th November, 2019

Hockey v Cundall Manor: U12A, U12B (H)

Start Time : 16:15
End Time : N/A

Thursday 7th November, 2019

HMC Cross Country

All Day Event

Thursday 7th November, 2019

County Cup Hockey: U13, U11 (H)

Start Time : 13:00
End Time : N/A

Thursday 7th November, 2019

Rugby at Bow School: U8 (d12:15)

Start Time : 13:30
End Time : N/A

Thursday 7th November, 2019

Hockey v Austin Friars: U13B, U12B (d12:30)

Start Time : 15:00
End Time : N/A

Friday 8th November, 2019

North Semi Final Hockey: U14

All Day Event

Friday 8th November, 2019

Year 5 & 6 House Rugby & Hockey

Start Time : 14:00
End Time : N/A

Saturday 9th November, 2019

Hockey v Austin Friars: U13A, U12A (H)

Start Time : 12:15
End Time : N/A

Saturday 9th November, 2019

Hockey v Austin Friars: U15 (H)

Start Time : 13:15
End Time : N/A

Saturday 9th November, 2019

Rugby v QEGS Wakefield: 1st, 2nd, U14A, U14B, U13A, U13B (H)

Start Time : 13:30
End Time : N/A

Saturday 9th November, 2019

Hockey v Austin Friars: 1st (d12:15)

Start Time : 14:00
End Time : N/A

Saturday 9th November, 2019

Hockey v Austin Friars: U14 (H)

Start Time : 14:15
End Time : N/A