Route 7 – Weardale Motors

Running
Bus Stop To School From School Sat. Return
Stanhope, Horn Hall 07:40 18:15 13:10
Stanhope, Bonny Moor 07:42 18:13 13:08
Frosterley 07:45 18:10 13:05
Wolsingham 07:53 18:02 12:57
Fir Tree 08:02 17:53 12:48
Witton le Wear 08:07 17:48 12:43
Toft Hill 08:15 17:40 12:35
West Auckland 08:20 17:35 12:30
Barnard Castle School 08:40 17:10 12:15
< Back to Bus Services