Route 4 – Weardale Motors

Running
Bus Stop To School From School Sat. Return
Durham, South Road (nr Durham High) 07:40 17:55 12:55
Durham, New Inn 07:45 17:50 12:50
Burn Hall Gates, Darlington Road 07:50 17:45 12:45
Tudhoe, Post Office 08:00 17:40 12:35
Tudhoe, Victory Club 08:01 17:39 12:34
Bracks Farm - Car Park 08:09 17:26 12:26
South Church 08:13 17:19 12:19
Barnard Castle School 08:40 17:15 12:15
< Back to Bus Services