Route 1 – Hodgsons

Running
Bus Stop To School From School Sat. Return
Beechwood Avenue End 07:55 18:03 13:00
Cleveland Avenue End 07:57 17:58 12:58
Carmel Road Roundabout 07:59 17:53 12:56
Merrybent 08:05 17:45 12:48
Piercebridge Bus Stop 08:09 17:42 12:46
Snow Hall Bus Stop 08:11 17:38 12:43
Gainford - Lord Nelson 08:14 17:36 12:41
Gainford - Cross Keys 08:16 17:34 12:39
Winston Top Stop 08:20 17:30 12:35
Barnard Castle School 08:40 17:10 12:15
< Back to Bus Services